2019 Sport and Culture Prizegiving list

The following learners has been invited to the 2019 Sport and Culture Prizegiving. The prizegiving will take place at “The Pines Wedding & Conference Village” on Wednesday, 27 November.

All learners must report to the staff member by 18:00

Gr 7

  • Aden Robson
  • Amile Mthembu
  • Andile Mbuli
  • Annemie Rautenbach
  • Avumile Chonco
  • Ayabonga Ndlovu
  • Azel van der Walt
  • Bianca du Plessis
  • Caitlin Williams
  • Carla Bezuidenhout
  • Chanté Oosthuizen
  • Danica Schnuir
  • Ehsan Amod
  • Ella Ezeonwuachsi
  • Hamashe Zungu
  • Hein Jordaan
  • Jacey Filipe
  • James Schnetler
  • Jared Taggart
  • Juan-Pierre Mostert
  • Kelsey Kemp
  • Kirsten Fourie
  • Kukhanya Ngwenya
  • Lace du Preez
  • Lene Stoop
  • Luandré Wienand
  • Luke Janish
  • Luné Holder
  • Lungelo Masondo
  • Matthew Zondagh
  • Megan Redelinghuys
  • Megan Vermeulen
  • Melisca Everson
  • Monique Luus
  • Nathan du Plessis
  • Olwethu Makhoba
  • Olwethu Nene
  • Owethu Dladla
  • Owethu Mthembu
  • Philip de Jager
  • Reinhardt Lues
  • Ryan Odendaal
  • Sandile Mdlalose
  • Shandré Bezuidenhout
  • Simphiwe Zulu
  • Siphiwe Mabena
  • Sphesihle Dube
  • Sithabile Mthiyane
  • Siyanda Khumalo
  • Soren Peterson
  • Sophie Liebenberg
  • Thabo Khumalo
  • Thato Manthata
  • Troy Smith
  • Tyler Jonck
  • Welné Pretorius
  • Xean Rothmann
  • Zander du Preez
  • Zander van der Walt

Gr 6

  • Alwande Makhubo
  • Aphelele Nyembe
  • Barend Bootha
  • Bianca Kock
  • Chenique van der Merwe
  • Daniel Ikotela
  • Douglas Barnard
  • DuRandt Stoop
  • Ewa Kopieniak
  • Hayley Evans
  • Ian Booysen
  • Illne Myburgh
  • Janica de Swardt
  • Jayden van Vuuren
  • Jessica Lowery
  • J’Lee Willemse
  • Keaton Laas
  • Khanyile Langa
  •  Kuhlile Mngomezulu
  • Lannique Graham
  • Lizandré Berry
  • Luke Sidebottom
  • Luné Coetzer
  • Lusanda Nkosi
  • Lwabo Miya
  • Lia Uys
  • Marike Rothmann
  • Megan de Jager
  • Mené Potgieter
  • Neil Collyer
  • Pieter Campher
  • Rowen Claassen
  • Shaun de Beer
  • Sisanda Goba
  • Scarlett Uys
  • Vuyiswa Nxele
  • Xander Dirks
  • Zander Struwig
  • Zipho Mdlalose

Gr 5

  • Amèlie van Niekerk
  • Arno Claassen
  • Bretton Seager
  • Carlos Giamello
  • Charissa Volschenk
  • Denva Shaw
  • Dia-Louise Greyling
  • Dominick Ranjith
  • Ian Groenewald
  • Janke Schnetler
  • Janré Ras
  • Jeandré Janse van Rensburg
  • LG Stoop
  • Louwna Combrink
  • Marguerite Conradie
  • Mioné de Valencé
  • Nathan Kemp
  • Nico Greyling
  • Owethu Mzobe
  • Richelle Rothmann
  • S’Lindokuhle Mahamotsa
  • Thando Masondo
  • Tristan Parkinson

Gr 4

  • Ané Landman
  • Heinrich Coetzee
  • Iwan Olivier
  • Lané le Roux
  • Laqlanché Badenhorst
  • Leané Janse van Rensburg
  • Lizé Botha
  • Marnus Brink
  • René Hatting
  • Zelmari van der Walt
  • Zethembe Mahloko
  • Johan van Heerden
0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply